Compass
  • Home
  • Buy a Home
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell My Home
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Lakewood
    2. Evergreen
    3. Golden
    4. Arvada
    5. Littleton
    6. Aurora
    7. Denver
    8. Centennial
    9. Fountain
    10. Englewood
    11. Lone Tree
    12. Parker
    13. Peyton
    14. Palmer Lake
    15. Monument
    16. Highlands Ranch
    17. Castle Pines
    18. Castle Rock
    19. Colorado Springs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7665 Calloway CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
1/44

$630,000

$640,000

1.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,597 SqFt

7665 Calloway CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
2565 Red Hawk Ridge DR, Castle Rock, CO 80109
1/50

$925,000

$925,000

5 Beds4 Baths5,131 SqFt

2565 Red Hawk Ridge DR, Castle Rock, CO 80109

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
69339 E County Road 34, Byers, CO 80103
1/43

$665,000

$665,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

69339 E County Road 34, Byers, CO 80103

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
7228 New Meadow DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
1/36

$482,000

$489,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

7228 New Meadow DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
10868 Deer Meadow CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
1/50

$505,000

$505,000

6 Beds4 Baths2,844 SqFt

10868 Deer Meadow CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

Listed by Prestige Properties of America, LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6656 Enclave Vista LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
1/48
3D

$725,000

$725,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,080 SqFt

6656 Enclave Vista LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

Listed by CORE Real Estate Group, LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
17220 Honeydew CT, Peyton, CO 80831
1/31

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt

17220 Honeydew CT, Peyton, CO 80831

Listed by Ranger Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3231 Apogee VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
1/38

$340,000

$340,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,416 SqFt

3231 Apogee VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
3160 E Westcliff DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
1/45

$490,500

$494,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt

3160 E Westcliff DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
4420 Edgedale WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/48

$957,900

$995,000

3.7%
5 Beds4 Baths4,298 SqFt

4420 Edgedale WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6360 Sonny Blue DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
1/34

$450,000

$455,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

6360 Sonny Blue DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
5852 Revelstoke DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
1/47

$755,000

$769,000

1.8%
6 Beds5 Baths4,797 SqFt

5852 Revelstoke DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
8365 Pepperridge DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
1/39

$515,000

$505,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,295 SqFt

8365 Pepperridge DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1502 E Cheyenne RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
1/28

$285,500

$290,000

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

1502 E Cheyenne RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6150 Briarcliff RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
1/47

$958,000

$985,000

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths5,158 SqFt

6150 Briarcliff RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
10383 Buck Rake CT, Fountain, CO 80817
1/50

$579,900

$579,900

5 Beds4 Baths3,822 SqFt

10383 Buck Rake CT, Fountain, CO 80817

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1734 Sandy Shore LN, Monument, CO 80132
1/38

$620,000

$635,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,848 SqFt

1734 Sandy Shore LN, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
1402 Howard AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
1/35

$409,000

$409,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt

1402 Howard AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
78 N Sherwood Glen, Monument, CO 80132
1/45

$784,000

$799,900

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths4,039 SqFt

78 N Sherwood Glen, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
215 Bent Nail WAY, Monument, CO 80132
1/46

$770,000

$750,000

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,297 SqFt

215 Bent Nail WAY, Monument, CO 80132

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
5290 Lower Vista RD, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
1/50

$1,020,000

$1,125,000

9.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,612 SqFt

5290 Lower Vista RD, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

Listed by RE/MAX Properties Inc.

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6923 Blackwatch LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
1/37

$475,000

$475,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,643 SqFt

6923 Blackwatch LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

Listed by Redfin Corporation

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
6381 Stonefly DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
1/36

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

6381 Stonefly DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

Listed by Compass

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
4195 McPherson AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
1/49
3D

$540,000

$549,900

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,433 SqFt

4195 McPherson AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate LLC

elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
SavvyPropertyGroup_rgb_Primary_White
Compass

Kathi Donivan

+1(719) 313-0515 kathi@savvyhomesales.com
4643 S Ulster St, Denver, CO, 80237, USA

Savvy Property Group at Compass - Top real estate agent in Colorado - Buy or sell a home in Colorado - 

Get My App

      Home
      Buy a Home
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell My Home
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Lakewood
      2. Evergreen
      3. Golden
      4. Arvada
      5. Littleton
      6. Aurora
      7. Denver
      8. Centennial
      9. Fountain
      10. Englewood
      11. Lone Tree
      12. Parker
      13. Peyton
      14. Palmer Lake
      15. Monument
      16. Highlands Ranch
      17. Castle Pines
      18. Castle Rock
      19. Colorado Springs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Reviews
      Market Snapshot